Breaking News

Jobs

No Jobs Posted Yet

List of Architecture Schools in Nigeria

A list of Institutions offering architecture and design related courses in Nigeria.

  1. Yaba College of Technology, Yaba, Lagos State, Nigeria.
  2. University of Jos, Jos, Plateau State, Nigeria.
  3. Federal University of Technology Yola Adamawa State Nigeria.
  4. University of Lagos, Akoka, Yaba, Lagos State, Nigeria
  5. Obafemi Awolowo University Ile Ife Osun State Nigeria.
  6. Olabisi Onabanjo University Ogun State Nigeria.
  7. Covenant University Otta Ogun State, Nigeria.
  8. Moshood Abiola Polytechnic Abeokuta Ogun State, Nigeria.
  9. Federal University of Technology Minna Niger State Nigeria
  10. Federal University of Technology Akure Ondo State Nigeria.
  11. Abubakar Tafawa Balewa University Bauchi Nigeria.
  12. Ambrose Alli University Ekpoma Edo State, Nigeria
  13. Abia State Polytechnic Aba Abia Nigeria.
  14. Ahmadu Bello University, Zaria, Nigeria 
  15. Caleb University, Lagos, Nigeria.
  16. The Polytechnic Ibadan, Oyo – State Nigeria.
  17. Kano University of science and Technology, Kano, Nigeria.
  18. Ladoke Akintola University of Technology, ogbomosho, Oyo sate Nigeria.
  19. Abia State University, Uturu, Abia State, Nigeria.
  20. Lagos State Polytechnic, Ikorodu, Lagos State, Nigeria.
  21. University of Nigeria Nsukka, Enugu State, Nigeria 
  22. Cross River University of Technology, Calabar Cross Rivers State, Nigeria.
  23. Rivers State University of Science and Technology, Port Harcourt, Nigeria.
  24. Imo State University, Owerri, Imo State Nigeria
  25. Enugu State University of Science and Technology, Enugu State Nigeria
  26. University of Uyo, Akwa Ibom State, Nigeria
  27. Anambra State University of science and Technology

 

 

ACCREDITATION STATUS OF NIGERIAN UNIVERSITIES

View and download NIA Accreditation Status of Nigerian Universities here (dated 2011)

 

Registered Architects In Nigeria

   

 

 NUMBER  NAMES

 

A/

D. O. ARADEON

 

A/1002

MBINA, A. A.

 

A/1006

ASEMOTA, E. O.

 

A/1010

OKOLO, C. A.

 

A/1013

MAMVEN, N. M. (MISS)

 

A/1017

A. M. ASHAFA

 

A/1019

S. B. OSO

 

A/1020

M. I. ALAFIA (MISS)

 

A/1021

ADESANYA, A. O. (MISS)

 

A/1028

NGBADE, M. K.

 

A/1029

NJERE, C. C.

 

A/1034

CHUKWU, C. C.

 

A/1035

OKECHUKWU, A.

 

A/104

I.G. JENNINGS

 

A/1042

ADAMU, A. O. (MISS)

 

A/1044

OGBONNA, J. I.

 

A/1046

OGBUDIBE, V. I. C.

 

A/1052

ALTRAIDE, EDMUND T.

 

A/1053

UKADIKE ANDREW I.

 

A/1074

OLAGUNJI OLADELE K.

 

A/1099

EMMANUEL AKPA

 

A/11

J. E. EDUBIYE

 

A/1101

OKON A. NSABASI

 

A/1113

ALMAJIR SALIHU

 

A/1115

AYANDA O. O.

 

A/1128

ORAKAK J. C.

 

A/1131

ANAKOR SAMUEL O.

 

A/1134

AKINNUBI O. A.

 

A/114

F.O. OMIDIORA

 

A/1142

OGUNDIPE O. O.

 

A/1149

JOSEPH EJEAGBA O.

 

A/1151

KOLA TIJANI

 

A/1158

OMOTOSHO S. T.

 

A/1165

JUMOKE POPOOLA

 

A/1171

ONWUDIEGWU E. E.

 

A/1174

OLADIPO OLUSEGUN

 

A/1175

NWOSU AMAECHI

 

A/1177

SHUAIBU B.

 

A/1181

MOHAMMED HAMEED BABA

 

A/1186

OLADIPO M. O.

 

A/1187

OKEKEOGBU CHUKWUEMEZIE J.

 

A/1197

ADENEKAN, ADEGBOYEGA

 

A/1204

ADEDAPO ADESINA ADEMOLA

 

A/1206

OKPARA UZUMA NORA

 

A/1208

OKPARA N. U.

 

A/121

AKINWUNMI JUMOKE

 

A/1211

TAIWO AYOKUNLE O.

 

A/1213

SUMAILA SHAIBU A.

 

A/1215

OKIOKO OWHOMARO W.

 

A/1216

SOWEMINO FUNLOLA O.

 

A/1219

OLAGBAMI ADEBIYI O.

 

A/1220

SAMPOH MARTINS

 

A/1229

FALOLA ABIODUN F.

 

A/1236

ENWUDE O. CHRIS

 

A/1236

NWABUNA NWOKEDE P.

 

A/1237

SALAMI OLATUNJI P.

 

A/124

A. O. ADIEZE

 

A/1242

C. U. OBASI

 

A/1247

ADEYEMO A. JOSEPH

 

A/1249

TILLY WAZEEMS

 

A/1252

JOSHUA A. ADEDOSU

 

A/1253

TAIWO E. ADESANYA

 

A/1254

OBIOZO RITA NGOZI

 

A/1256

ONUIGBO N. THERESA

 

A/1257

AMAMNAMBU IJEOMA G.

 

A/1258

TIJANI YAHAYA

 

A/1260

OYEWUNMI A. A.

 

A/1265

ADIMORAH ANYAOGU

 

A/127

D.F. KEMP

 

A/1305

AZUKA CHIBUIHE NWOKEOMA

 

A/1310

OBASI, SAMUEL EMELO

 

A/1315

SUBERU, YUSUF DEBO

 

A/1318

IGAH, OGBU EMMANUEL

 

A/1321

ISA, KUMO ISMAIL

 

A/1322

AMUDA, LAMIDI AKANO

 

A/1327

ALI, MOHAMMED AHMED

 

A/1329

EZEJI, KELECHI EZENWANNE

 

A/1330

ATIBA, BANKOLE BENJAMIN

 

A/1331

BANWO, OLAMIDE ABIODUN

 

A/1332

ADENIYI, OLUSOLA C.

 

A/1336

BANKOLE, OLUMIDE OLUFEMI

 

A/1338

AKI EYO AKI

 

A/1342

ANYANWU, EZEAKU JOHN

 

A/1343

OLOTU, OSEMWIHVIE (MISS)

 

A/1345

ADEMOLA, JOHNSON OLAJIDE

 

A/1346

OGBONYOMI, HELEN ADEJOKE

 

A/1347

AWOFESO, AWOKUNLE O.

 

A/1349

ENEMUOH, MICHAEL C.

 

A/1355

AHMED, SAGAB SANI

 

A/1360

SOLABI, OLUKEMI OLOYEDE

 

A/1364

OSEFOR, FRANCIS CHUMA

 

A/1367

BADA, OLUWATOYIN K. (MISS)

 

A/1369

IBIRONGBE, SUNDAY OLAYIMIKA

 

A/1378

ABDALLAHI, AWAL MOHAMMED

 

A/1379

OBAFEMI, PERCY OFIE

 

A/1381

AKINODE, OLUDARE AYINDE

 

A/1382

OYEKANMI, O. SAMUEL

 

A/1384

AKINKUADE, OLUWOLE S.

 

A/1385

ADEBAYO, A. OLUWOLE

 

A/1387

AKUJOR, WILLIAM M. CHUKWU

 

A/1389

YAHAYA, HARUNA

 

A/1391

OKOROAFOR, OLANMA MARY

 

A/1393

DALYOP, PAJOK MONDAY

 

A/1396

NWOKORIE, NNAMDI NNAEMEKA

 

A/1397

OBI, CHIRISTIAN EROFOSI

 

A/1398

SAMUEL, EMMANUEL BATA

 

A/14

F. A. ONI

 

A/140

ABUBAKAR ABDULLCADIS

 

A/1401

FADOJU, TUNDE PATRICK

 

A/1402

OBISESAN, ADEDAYO .O.

 

A/1406

EITOKPAH, HENRY IRABOR

 

A/1408

OJABELLO, MICHAEL KOLA

 

A/1410

AYODELE, TUNJI SIMEON

 

A/1412

OKAFOR, IWUCHUKWU .U.

 

A/1416

OYATOBO, O. MAKANJUOLA

 

A/1421

EDIALE, AIMA ANITA A. (MRS)

 

A/1422

AYOGUO, FIDELIS M.

 

A/1433

ANAS BADAMASI GALADANCI

 

A/1435

ODERONBI O. R.

 

A/1437

JOODA, OLUWATOYIN .O. (MISS)

 

A/1438

TAHIR, MUSA SALISU

 

A/1439

HASSAN, UBA AHMAD

 

A/1441

EZEOCHA, IHEANCHO ADRIAN

 

A/1443

IDOWU, TAOFIK OLAWALE

 

A/1449

ENEL CHINEDU

 

A/1450

OCHONGOR FESTUS C.

 

A/1452

AWOTUNBO O. A.

 

A/1456

KOSHOEDU SETANJI G.

 

A/1459

EZENABOR, JOSEPH C.

 

A/1461

BASSEY, EDIDEM LUMA

 

A/1462

KEYEDE, AYANDOTUN SUNDAY

 

A/1463

ADENIJI, OLUTOSIN .O.

 

A/1465

OLUMIDE, OYIN. O.I. (MISS)

 

A/1467

SALEH, YVONNE I. B. (MRS)

 

A/1468

OWOLABI A.BANKOLE

 

A/1469

UKPANAH, ANIETIE ENOBONG

 

A/1473

OLUSEGUN ADETOKUNBO MARGARET A.

 

A/1475

OSAIKHUIWU ISOKE S.

 

A/1476

MAINA, MOHAMMED KABIRU

 

A/1479

MADUMERE VICTOR N.

 

A/1484

FALAYE TOLUWASE A.

 

A/1485

AFORIJUKU OGHENEOVO GODWIN

 

A/1486

ADEBAYO MICHAEL A.

 

A/1487

IDOWU, OLUSEGUN MOSES

 

A/1488

ADEDEJI, IDOWU AFOLABI

 

A/1489

OSOBASE MARTHA A. O.

 

A/1490

OBAYI MICHEAL JOHN

 

A/1493

NWOKEJI, AMARACHUKWU H.

 

A/1494

MARTINS, LOVIS AYIBATARI

 

A/1495

SANNI, BABATUNDE A.

 

A/1496

MADUABUM ANTHONY I. V.

 

A/1497

ONUWAJE AJORITUEDEBI

 

A/150

D.J. LADAKWO

 

A/1500

FOLORUNSO, ADENIYI SURAKAT

 

A/1501

MBEGBO, LAWRENCE EMEKA

 

A/1505

URIRI, ONORIOODE OKUGBE

 

A/1507

USMAN, ABUBAKAR SADIQ

 

A/1508

ONI, ANTHONY OLUGBENGA

 

A/1509

BABALOLA, KOLEDOYE AKANBI

 

A/1510

ADEOLA, OLUFEMI EMMANUEL

 

A/1513

JOLAOSO, BABATUNDE .A.

 

A/1516

FASINA, TEMITOPE FRANCIS

 

A/1517

DURAND, AYOTUNDE OLUREMI

 

A/152

A. E. SODE

 

A/1520

ADUNOLA, ADEWALE OLUSEYI

 

A/1527

AKINYEMI OLUFEMI .K.

 

A/1531

ILABOYA ABOSEDE VIVIEN (MISS)

 

A/1537

NWAKI, NKEONYEASUA WILLIAM

 

A/1544

AKINKUGBE, ABIMBOLA .O.

 

A/1549

ADEDIPE, ADEBAYO OLABODE

 

A/1550

NOSA-EHIMA, PAMELA (MRS)

 

A/1555

AJUWON, ROBERT A. SUNDAY

 

A/1561

NWACHUKWU NGOZI A. (MRS)

 

A/1563

BARUNA-FASHINA ABIOLA

 

A/1566

AKEMU, E. FRANCIS A.

 

A/1568

ADEBAMOWO, EUGENIOUS (MRS)

 

A/1569

SALAMI, ADEOGUN D.

 

A/157

AJIBOYE, OLADOKUN JOHNSON

 

A/1572

IHEANACHO EJIMOFOR

 

A/1574

ACHIOYA, OLUSEYI S. PAUL

 

A/1579

LASISI, WASIU BAMIJI

 

A/158

L. O. NWEKE

 

A/1580

UMOH, ARIT GEORGE (MRS)

 

A/1583

AMAMONG, L. BRYCE

 

A/1587

UMAR, SULEIMAN MAINA

 

A/1589

ANUEBUNWA, MARTIN .C.

 

A/1590

OKWARAOHA, PAULINUS EMEKA

 

A/1593

ADEWUMI, BAMIDELE JONATHAN

 

A/1596

RUNMONKUN, A. AL-HAFEEZ

 

A/1597

ANIMASHEUN OLUFEMI MUTIU

 

A/1601

AKPABIO, ANIEFIOK JIMMY

 

A/1602

BUORO VICTOR OMOKHAFE

 

A/1605

NJIJINKEM EPHRAIM M.

 

A/1608

NASIR, SAADU

 

A/1609

ADEDIPE, ADEBAYO OLABODE

 

A/1610

ADEDIRE, O. REMI

 

A/1613

OSHEVIRE, OGHENEOVO

 

A/1614

BAKARE, O. GANIYU

 

A/1615

DAMINABO FERDINARD FRANK O.

 

A/1617

IKU, APAVO JOSEPH

 

A/1618

OTUKA M. ALOGA

 

A/1619

SHOBOWALE, OLADAPO AKANNI

 

A/1637

OLUSANYA, OLALEKAN B. L.

 

A/1638

ADELEKE, MURPHY ADEWALE

 

A/1642

OKEKE, KENNETH UCHENNA

 

A/1644

OTEDOH, UDU

 

A/1646

OLATUNDE, MODUPE CINDY

 

A/1647

MANGDEN, ELIJAH P. YAMUT

 

A/1650

ESSIEN, AUGUSTINE UMOH

 

A/1651

OLODUDE, FOLASHADE .M.

 

A/1652

OBABORI, OLORUNTOBA .A.

 

A/1654

AJAERO, FRANKLIN .O.

 

A/1655

BAMISILE-OLUKAYODE A.

 

A/1656

EKUME, AMAECHI NWORA .D.

 

A/1661

JEROME, CHUKWUDI MADU

 

A/1662

ERIMI, IKHAZUANGBE SUNNY

 

A/1663

ONYEKWERE, BEDE CHIDIEBERE

 

A/1664

MOMOH, GLADYS AIMOLAHI(MRS)

 

A/1666

AKINTUNDE ADERONKE APINKE

 

A/1668

OKONKWO, FELIX CHIZUE

 

A/1671

ROTIBI, ADEKUNLE MOBOLAJI

 

A/1672

SHIRU, STEPHEN AUDU

 

A/1674

EKERUCHE, NDIDI EMMANUEL

 

A/1675

OLA, SUNDAY OLANIYI

 

A/1676

UGWU, PETER SUNDAY

 

A/1677

AJAYI, BAMIDELE OLUMIDE

 

A/1682

UZOMA, GABRIEL IWEZE

 

A/1683

AGBONLAHOR JOY OSARETIN

 

A/1689

OLADEJO, MAJEMITE ADEREMI

 

A/1690

SHOLANKE, BABATUNDE ANTHONY

 

A/1695

OLOYEDE, ANJELIKA VITALIEVNA

 

A/1696

IKEM, THADDEUS OLISA

 

A/1697

MAJASAN K. OLATUNJI

 

A/1698

AGABRI, EDIGHEJI JOHN

 

A/170

N. U. GADEAMA

 

A/1700

BASSEY, SUNDAY ASUQUO

 

A/1703

EFUNNOWO, BABATUNDE

 

A/1706

MICHAEL, OLUSEYI JOHNSON

 

A/1707

OLUMOGBA, OLUFOLAKE .O.

 

A/1708

DARODA, KABIR SANI

 

A/1710

IBRAHIM, LOLLA TALATU

 

A/1711

ABIDEMI, ABDULHAKEEM B.

 

A/1712

ANOSIKE, DUBEM STANLEY

 

A/1714

ONWUDIWE, CHIBUEZE ALEX

 

A/1716

AKINJOKUN, ADESINA ADEBAYO

 

A/1719

ISREAL, BWILEMRI

 

A/1720

BAJELA, ABIOLA

 

A/1722

SANYA, MICHAEL ADEYEMI

 

A/1723

ADEYEMI, ADEKUNLE ADELEYE

 

A/1724

KADIRI, KABIR OLAYINKA

 

A/1727

OGEH, AJIRI JOSEPH

 

A/1728

ADEYEMI, BABATUNDE OLUREMI

 

A/1729

UGWUOKE, SIMEON EJE

 

A/1737

KANU, OLIVER CHUKWUMA

 

A/1738

EBOH, THOMPSON

 

A/1739

BABAMA'AJI KABIR

 

A/174

NWAFOR IFEGAZIE ACHARA

 

A/1740

KAURA, JOSHUA SHEKWOBAGU

 

A/1741

SHUAIB, ABDULLAHI BELLO

 

A/1743

KUKU, OLUTUNDE ADEYEMI

 

A/1744

OMITAYO, OLUFUNKE CHRISTINA

 

A/1745

RAHEEM, MOSHOOD A.

 

A/1746

AYANNUGA, OLATUNDE MUYIWA

 

A/1747

LAWAL, IBRAHIM

 

A/1749

NWANKWO, IFEANYI EMMANUEL

 

A/1750

JARED, SUWORARI GIDEON

 

A/1752

OLATUNDE, HABIB OLARENWAJU

 

A/1753

MUKORO, AUGUSTINE ONORIODE

 

A/1754

ZINAS, BAKO ZARCHARIAH

 

A/1755

OLOWU, MORAKINYO ABAYOMI

 

A/1757

MBA, EMEKA JOSEPH

 

A/1758

EBUZOEME, OGECHUKWU (Mrs)

 

A/1759

HASSAN, BABATUNDE ADISA

 

A/1760

ISIAKA, KEHINDE

 

A/1761

AKINDURO, EBENEZER OLALEKAN

 

A/1762

SHO-SILVA JOAN EFUNYOMI

 

A/1764

SULEMAN, FATIMA ZARA

 

A/1765

ABISUGA, BABADEJI OLAREWAJU

 

A/1768

MOHAMMED SALIHU NDAGI

 

A/1771

ONUWAJE, OBIAJULU OGHOGHO

 

A/1775

MOROHUNFOLA, TEMITOPE A.

 

A/1776

MAGIT, MAREN JULIUS

 

A/1777

DARAMOLA, OLUYEMI MICHAEL

 

A/1779

ONYENETO, MARCEL CHIKE

 

A/1781

CARPE, ALEXANDER U.

 

A/1782

OYAWIRI, AYENOR EFERAYE

 

A/1784

BODUNRIN TAOHEED ADEDIPE

 

A/1785

OSHIKE, EMMANUEL ENUNEKU

 

A/1788

AMASHA, OLATUNBOSUN A.

 

A/1789

ERINLE, ADETOLA ADETAYO

 

A/1790

OYESANYA, OLUFUNKE A.

 

A/1792

UDEGBUNAM, CHRISTOPHER I.

 

A/1794

EJEMBI, SYLVANUS ADAKOLE

 

A/1796

BELLO, KOLA MOHAMMED

 

A/1800

AWODIJI, BUKOLA MORONKEJI

 

A/1801

INYANG NSIKAK TIMOTHY

 

A/1802

AJIBADE, ADEYINKA OLUKAYODE

 

A/1803

OLANIYI, BASIRIYU OLAYIWOLA

 

A/1806

UMANAH, GREGORY EKONG C.

 

A/1807

OBIOZO, RITA NGOZI

 

A/1811

OLAWOYIN, ABIDEMI OLUMUYIWA

 

A/1812

AMADI, UGWUJA FRANCIS

 

A/1813

AGBE, PAUL OLUWADAMILARE

 

A/1814

OLOYEDE, CORNELIUS BABATUNDE

 

A/1816

USMAN, IBRAHIM BALA

 

A/1820

BABALOLA, JOSEPH OLUSEGUN

 

A/1824

ABDULRRAHMAN, AKANNI KAREEM

 

A/1825

SALISU, SUSAN OLUFUNKE

 

A/1830

NABADE, MOHAMMED KABIR

 

A/1833

OGUNJIMI, AYODEJI AKINTUNDE

 

A/1836

OCHEJA, SUNDAY DUNG

 

A/1838

AFOLABI, MAIYKOGBON GEGELE

 

A/1839

ONONOKPONO BENSON NCHETA

 

A/1841

OSE, JOSEPH ALANAN

 

A/1843

UMAR, FARUK MUHAMMAD

 

A/1845

ONIKOYI, ABOLORE ABDULRAHEEM

 

A/1846

OSIKOYA,OLUSOLA BABAFEMI

 

A/1847

ANIEGBUNA, AUGUSTINE IZU.

 

A/1849

OGBU, LAWRENCE ADAH

 

A/1850

ODUNIYI ALABA ABIODUN

 

A/1851

ADEYEMI ALBERT OLUBAMIDELE

 

A/1852

NWONU, CYPRIAN S. NWANKWO

 

A/1853

ADEGOROYE, MONISOLLA K.

 

A/1855

MAI, HAMZA

 

A/1857

ANTHONY PETER

 

A/1858

ESSIEN CHRISTOPHER JAMES

 

A/1859

OKI, OLABODUNRIN YEKEEN

 

A/186

F.E. NAKPODIA

 

A/1862

OLUMIDE, OLAJIDE

 

A/1866

MOYO, UTHMAN TUNDE OSENA

 

A/1867

MUAZU, ABUBAKAR

 

A/1868

OKON, EFFIONG EKPENYONG

 

A/1869

AKHIGBE, JACKSON EBHOMA

 

A/1870

OLAGUNJU, REMI EBENEZER

 

A/1872

SALAKO OLAWALE AYOOLA

 

A/1873

OGUNYEMI, MUSEDIKU ADEWALE

 

A/1874

TAIWO, ABRAHAM

 

A/1875

GBEM, TERVER FELIX

 

A/1876

NXUMALO OSAMEDE ANNE

 

A/1877

ALHASSAN, IDRIS A.

 

A/1879

OGUN, OLUFEMI OLUREMI

 

A/188

M.D. BWALA

 

A/1882

NWUDE, EMEKA EMMANUEL

 

A/1884

ONWUCHEKWA, CHINELO E. U.

 

A/1885

SHONDE, OLUWOLE SAMUEL

 

A/1886

AYANWOLE, JOHN AYANBIMPE

 

A/1887

UDECHUKWU, ROBERT OGALONYE

 

A/1888

ACHUREFE, EMERHIRE JACOB

 

A/1889

METU, NDUBUISI NNABUNDO U.

 

A/1891

OLADIPO, SULAIMAN O. SUNDAY

 

A/1899

IREHIE, CHRISTOPHER O.

 

A/1900

OKUGO, NKECHI ROSEMARIANNE

 

A/1901

ADESANYA, ADENIYI AFOLABI

 

A/1910

OKUWOBI, BABATUNDE OLUFEMI

 

A/1914

OLAGBEMI, AKINTOLA SAMUEL

 

A/1915

MAMMAN, ABDUL-YEKEEN

 

A/1921

OGUNNOIKE, EMMANUEL O.

 

A/1924

KENECHUKWU, GODFREY O.

 

A/1928

ABU, FRANCISCA EKIUWA

 

A/193

K.O. WILLIAMA

 

A/1930

ABOLADE, TEMITAYO OLAYINKA

 

A/1932

ADEWALE, ADEBAYO ADESINA

 

A/1933

KASSIM, ISAHIRU ZOM

 

A/1935

EBONG, USEN BASSEY

 

A/1937

BUBA, IBRAHIM NASIRU

 

A/1938

AYENI, DORCAS AINA

 

A/194

A. OGUNIYI

 

A/1942

OKEKE, PATRICK NNAMDI

 

A/1944

MGBIKEH, CHINEDUM GODWIN

 

A/1945

IBRAHIM, UZAIBAT IBRAHIM

 

A/1950

HASSAN, HAUWA TUDUN-WADA

 

A/1956

ONUNKWO, AGHAEGBUNAM C.

 

A/1957

OJO, IDOWU CLEMENT

 

A/1958

ELUKPO, YETU YEBOM

 

A/1961

UGWU, TEPSIS CHRISTIAN

 

A/1962

SHOSANYA, OLAYIWOLA O.

 

A/1964

OLASOJI, YEMI OLADAPO

 

A/1966

AKPANAMASI, JOSEPH ETIM

 

A/1967

ABDULLAHI, AMINU LAWAN

 

A/1970

MADU, JEROME CHUKWUDI

 

A/1976

NWAGWU ANTHONY CHUKWUDI

 

A/1978

EGWUKHIDE-IZUAGBE OYOSUANON P.

 

A/1979

OSAKWE CLEMENT MEDULU

 

A/1980

AJIBOYE ADEOLA

 

A/1983

NWANKWO, IFEANYI BERNARD

 

A/1985

KAMBAI, DANIEL ZIGGY

 

A/1986

MOHAMMED, SALIHU WANIGI

 

A/1988

ADEMOYE ABDULLATEEF OLUMUYIWA

 

A/1989

URIEM CHRISTOPHER IKECHUKWU

 

A/1992

EZIDONYE, EZECHINYERE OLIVER

 

A/1993

JIWUNDE, PRISCILLA DEVAAN

 

A/20

NWACHUKWU, O. N.

 

A/2000

NWOKE, OKECHI ROE

 

A/2001

ADEPEJU, ADEDEJI ADEBOLA

 

A/2002

AWELENJE, ABDUL-MALIK ABISOYE

 

A/2003

OGUNBIYI, OLUBUNMI OLUJUMOKE

 

A/2005

OGUNDIYA, BABATUNDE

 

A/2006

KARIEREN, ROSE OCHUKO

 

A/2009

LEKJEP, RIPNUNG SHEM

 

A/2010

OSINUGA, ADEDEJI IYIOLA

 

A/2011

ODINKONIGBO, BONIFACE UCHEBUNIFU

 

A/2013

NWAGBARA, CHUKWUEMEKA CHIKAODI

 

A/2015

ALAO, FEMI STEPHEN

 

A/2019

IDONIBOYEOBU, GILLIS CLIFORD

 

A/2022

EDOGHOTU, BARATUAIPRE MONI

 

A/2023

MUSTAPHA, SANI SADA

 

A/2026

IRHODIA, OYAKHUROMEN ARIUNU

 

A/2028

AUWALU UMARU

 

A/2029

UBANI UCHE VICTOR

 

A/2030

SOWOLE WAHAB FEYISOLA

 

A/2031

UAN JON NYIAYEM

 

A/2033

OMOLOYE KOLA TAJUDEEN

 

A/2034

USMAN NMADU SILAS

 

A/2036

ADEJUMO SAMUEL OLANIYI

 

A/2038

FADEJI OLANIKE ARINOLA

 

A/2039

EKELEDO, EZE ANYALECHI

 

A/2040

KUYE, OLUFUNMBI OLUDUNSIN

 

A/2041

IBRAHIM, MURTALA

 

A/2043

ODE, ALFRED SUNDAY

 

A/2046

AKINDIPE, OLUROTIMI SUNDAY

 

A/2047

ORELAJA, AYOTUNDE ADEBAYO

 

A/2048

OKPEH, MICHAEL IFEANYI

 

A/2052

ONWUZURIKE CHIAGBANWEGH C.

 

A/2055

ISHOLA MORUF ADEWALE

 

A/2056

ONUNKA, KELECHI CHIOMA

 

A/2060

AYENI, AYODELE TAJUDEEN

 

A/2061

BADIRU, YUNUSA YUSUF

 

A/2062

KADA, SHEHU OBANYIRO

 

A/2063

ADEDOKUN, OLUGBADE TIMOTHY

 

A/2064

ADEYEMI-WILSONS OLUWAKEMI O.

 

A/2065

DAMEN, RAYMOND MOEDUNTMAN

 

A/2066

DUROJAIYE ABDUL-GANIYU ABIMBOLA

 

A/2067

ANONGO, TERWASE JAMES

 

A/2068

TAIWO OLUWASEUN ADEYEMO

 

A/2069

DELANO, OYINKANSOLA AKINTOLA

 

A/2070

NNABUENYI FRANCIS

 

A/2071

LAWAL, AKINSOLA MUSILIU

 

A/2072

DERE, RASHEED ADEWALE

 

A/2073

OSEFOH, FRANCIS CHUMA

 

A/2074

MAILAFIYA JOSEPH AGABI

 

A/2076

IKEGWUOHA, NONYE

 

A/2077

IJIETEMI, ABAYOMI OLALEKAN

 

A/2078

JEGEDE, OLABODE OLUSESAN

 

A/2082

IHEJIMBA GEORGE NNAMDI

 

A/2083

SALIMAN DAUDA

 

A/2084

OLABISI ADEKUNLE MORUF

 

A/2085

HARUNA PAUL BABA

 

A/2086

SOBOWALE OYEBOLADE OYENIYI

 

A/2088

IBE UCHENNA

 

A/2090

OLAOYE, ADEKUNLE IDOWU

 

A/2091

UZOMA, MACDONALD UCHENNA N.

 

A/2092

WAGBATSOMA, ALEX OLU

 

A/2093

OWOLABI, OLALEKAN OLUYEMI

 

A/2094

OLORUKA, OLUKAYODE TOKUNBO

 

A/2096

ADEPOJU, ABIODUN JIBOLA

 

A/2097

INYANG, VICTOR OKPA

 

A/2098

UCHE NDUBUISI AMADI

 

A/2099

IMOBIGHE, OMOLAFE OMOYE

 

A/2100

ADAMU, MOHAMMED

 

A/2101

ASAOLU, OLUTOSIN OLUGBENGA

 

A/2103

ADEJUMO, FADEKE TAIYE

 

A/2104

EKOP, RAPHAEL CHARLES

 

A/2105

FADIPE, AKINWUNMI OLAOLU

 

A/2106

NITEKOPI, ALPHONSUS JOHN

 

A/2107

ADEBAYO, KAYODE ANTHONY

 

A/2110

AGBALAKA, IJEOMA ANNE-MARIE

 

A/2111

OTUOKE, AUGUSTINE NICHOLAS

 

A/2112

ASA, OLUSOLA ADEKUNLE

 

A/2113

AKANDE, OLUWAFEMI KEHINDE

 

A/2114

NWAKUCHE, PHILIP IFEDIORA

 

A/2116

OGUNBODEDE, BOLAWOLE FEMI

 

A/2117

OGBAUDU, ILUEZI EMMANUEL

 

A/2118

NWADINIGWE, COSMOS CHUKWUMA

 

A/2119

SULE MUHAMMED JIMOH

 

A/2120

OWOJAIYE, ADEDEJI OLAKANMI

 

A/2121

IDAM UGO

 

A/2123

OYELEYE, OYEDOTUN OLADAPO

 

A/2126

MUKHTAR, WALI USMAN

 

A/2127

IZEKOR STEPHEN OSASUWA

 

A/2128

ENWUDOR, CHRISTIAN IKEBILIKPABI

 

A/2130

OLUIGBO, STEPHEN NWABUNWANNE

 

A/2131

MORAH, CHINEDU NWOYE

 

A/2132

ILOEJE, AMECHI FRANCIS

 

A/2133

OFORDILE, NNABUIKE CHUKWUDIMMA

 

A/2134

OKORO, MARK CLEMENT CHIBUZO

 

A/2136

IZUNOBI, EMMANUEL CHUKWUWEIKE

 

A/2137

OJO, OLADAPO ADEOLA

 

A/2138

UYAEBO, RITA

 

A/2139

OKPALANEDU, JEREMIAH AMUZIE

 

A/2142

UDEH, AUGUSTINE ONYEMAECHI

 

A/2146

ADAMS, ABDUL-HAKEEM A.

 

A/2151

AFOLABI, SUNDAY ADEDAYO MARK

 

A/2153

KUKOYI, GBOLAHAN OLATUNBOSUN

 

A/2155

OGAH, OGBOLE GREGORY ANTHONY

 

A/2156

ONOLAJA, OLUWASEUN ADEBOLA

 

A/2159

UGEGE, EHIZILEN CLARENCE

 

A/2164

OLUWALANA, OLALEKAN OLADELE

 

A/2165

TASHOK, YUSUF HARUNA

 

A/2166

OGUNRO, OLUWASEGUN V. A.

 

A/2168

AYODELE, ABAYOMI JAMES

 

A/2169

PEPPLE LOVEDAY OMUBO

 

A/2170

AMINU, BELLO

 

A/2172

GOMWALK, YILJI MATTHEW JOSEPH

 

A/2173

JATAU, SAMUEL NANCHANG

 

A/2174

OGUNBUNMI, MONSURU ADISA

 

A/2176

WILLIAMS OLADIMEJI JAMES

 

A/2177

OKUNADE, ADEBISI KUSHIMO

 

A/2178

BORYO, TIJO ZARA

 

A/2179

KABIRU-ABDULLAHI, FATIMA

 

A/2180

FABUNMI, ODUNMORAYO CHRISTOPHER

 

A/2185

HAMMAN, WAKUMAHYEL MBAYA

 

A/2188

EKUERHARE, ONIOVOEFE

 

A/2191

AJAYI, ADEYEMI OLAMIDE

 

A/2195

FALAYI, OLAYEMI ADEOLA

 

A/2196

MOHAMMED USMAN

 

A/2197

MUHAMMED, MAIGANA LAMIDO

 

A/2198

HAMZA, SA'AD

 

A/220

E.O. IDUK

 

A/2202

OGBONNA, VIVIENNE OGODO

 

A/2203

UHIARA, CHIEMEZIE NWACHUKWU

 

A/2204

DURODOLA, OLANREWAJU OLATUNDE

 

A/2209

MEGWATAM, NDUDI EBELE

 

A/2210

THOMAS, GBOLADE OLAIDE

 

A/2212

OGIEHOR, JULIE ENOMATE IVHURIE

 

A/2213

AFOLABI, RICHARD ADEWUNMI

 

A/2214

NWAIKU, ONORIODE IKECHUKWU

 

A/2215

ADESAKIN, ABIOLA AKINTAYO

 

A/2217

JALAL, MOHAMMED SADA

 

A/2218

IKEDIASHI, MATTHEW

 

A/2219

ALEOGENA, PETER

 

A/2221

OKEKE, NNAEMEKA

 

A/2222

IDU, MARCUS-BRIAN ENEBUSE

 

A/2223

SHUAIBU, KASIM

 

A/2224

GAIYA, BOYLE MALACHY

 

A/2225

NWOKEJI, THELMA CHINEYE

 

A/2229

MUSTAFA, MOHAMMED MUKHTAR

 

A/2230

BODUNRIN, ABDULRAZAK GYANG

 

A/2233

OKOSUN, GODFREY EHIAGWINA

 

A/2235

ALIYU, HAFSATU ABDULLAHI

 

A/2236

ONAZI, OCHAPA

 

A/2238

AWOSIKA, OYEBANKE

 

A/2239

YAHAYA, UMAR BALA

 

A/2240

BABATUNDE DAYO OLANIYI

 

A/2241

DARAMOLA, SAMUEL ADEDEJI

 

A/2242

EKEOBA, EIDENOJE IMONITIE

 

A/2243

OGOH, NGBEDE

 

A/2244

ABDULLAH, ISA ADAM

 

A/2245

UDOM, AKANIMO EBONG

 

A/2247

AMINU, KAZEEM ABIOLA

 

A/2248

ITA, OKU EYO

 

A/2249

FAKAYODE, AYODEJI HENRY

 

A/2250

ONYEMEKARA UGOCHUKWU NGOZI

 

A/2251

MOGBO, KENNETH UZOCHUKWU

 

A/2252

MORONFOLU, JOHN ADEDAPO

 

A/2253

OSENI, ADEGBAYE SHAKIR

 

A/2254

SHUAIBU, HAMZA MOHAMED

 

A/2256

ADELOWO, FRANCIS MUYIWA

 

A/2257

OLOWOFOYEKU, AYOTUNDE

 

A/2258

MADUKA, JONAS CHUKWUEMEKA

 

A/2261

EMANKHU, OSAGIE JOHN

 

A/2263

MINIJIBIR, NASIRU ADAMU

 

A/2264

OKONKO, EMMANUEL STEPHEN

 

A/2267

ERINLE, ABIMBOLA OLASUPO

 

A/2268

SANUSI, WAZIRI GUMAU

 

A/2269

IKHARIA, SALIU IBRAHIM

 

A/2270

CHUKWU, OBIAJULU VALENTINE

 

A/2271

GARBA, BATURE TAGWAI

 

A/2272

ADEBAYO, OLUWASEYI STEPHEN

 

A/2273

DIMKA, NENDI GOTOM

 

A/2274

BELLO, ADETUNJI ABDULRASAQ

 

A/2276

INUWA, CHIHIR JOSEPH

 

A/2277

ALIYU, IBRAHIM AL-MUSTAPHA

 

A/2278

OGBU, PETER

 

A/2279

ONWU-CHIDOZIE, CHARLES

 

A/228

A. SULYMAN

 

A/2280

ODUKALE, OLUMIDE MOYOSORE

 

A/2281

OGBONNA, FOLASHADE FELICIA

 

A/2282

ALIYU, ABUBAKAR

 

A/2283

AJIDE, ADEBOLA (NEE ADEOGUN)

 

A/2284

WAREBI, GABRIEL-BRISIBE

 

A/2286

ONU, EUSEBUS CALISTUS

 

A/2287

DUROJAIYE, MICHEAL OLUSEGUN

 

A/2288

ADEWALE, PETER OLUWATOYIN

 

A/2289

OLUWATAYO, ADEDAPO ADEWUNMI

 

A/2290

DOSHU, RAHILA GUGULE

 

A/2292

ALI, DAUDA

 

A/2293

OFFOR, JUSTUS NWAFOR

 

A/2294

UMEOKAFOR, OKECHUKWU JOSEPHAT

 

A/2295

MUSA, ISIYAKU

 

A/2296

IROHAM, ULUNMA GLORIA

 

A/2297

NWACHUKWU, MATTHEW ENYIE

 

A/2298

ELOFUKE, KENSINGTON NWAKAEGO

 

A/2299

GBADAMOSI, RAFIU ABIODUN

 

A/2301

DARIA JOSEPH

 

A/2303

SOTIRE, EMIL OLUYEMI

 

A/2305

ROTIMI, KAYODE JOSEPH

 

A/2306

EKUM, SAMUEL AJI

 

A/2307

OFFIE, EMMANUEL ANIGBO

 

A/2309

OJIGBEDE, STANLEY IDIAGHE

 

A/2311

OYEBADEJO, ADEBAYO DANIEL

 

A/2312

IGAJAH, IBE

 

A/2313

BASHIRUDEEN, ADEDAMOLA AFARIOGUN

 

A/2315

DAMILOLA, ROTIMI OGUMEFU

 

A/2316

TUBI, KEHINDE OLABAYO

 

A/2317

EBOH, EDWARD

 

A/2318

AHMAD, SALISU ABBA

 

A/232

V.U. ESOWE

 

A/2320

OLANREWAJU, BAYODE ELIJAH

 

A/2323

ALIYU, ITOPA SULAIMAN

 

A/2324

KUTI, OLUGBOTEMI

 

A/2326

KUOYE, OLAYIWOLA ABAYOMI

 

A/2327

OSUNDE, EMMANUEL EHIGIE

 

A/2328

ZAKARI, ABDULKADIR

 

A/2329

AYUBA, PHILLIP

 

A/233

N.A. ADEBOWALE

 

A/2332

ALIYU, KUDU

 

A/2333

ILESANMI, OLUROPO STEPHEN

 

A/2334

EKPO, SUNDAY EMMA

 

A/2339

ADEJUMO, ABIODUN OLUSEGUN

 

A/2341

ASEIN, ABIMBOLA

 

A/2342

SHETTIMA, BINTU FATIMA

 

A/2343

ABDULRAHMAN, MUKAILA EL-HUSSAIN

 

A/2344

LOLOMARI, ODOLIYI

 

A/2345

CHUKWU, VICTOR OGUERI

 

A/2346

AMAOGECHI, JASPER ESINAULO

 

A/2349

ABUBAKAR AISHA

 

A/235

MOHAMMED .A DEWU

 

A/2350

ALIYU, ISHAKA EGYE KUYANBANA

 

A/2351

AHMADU RAMALAN UMARU

 

A/2352

OSAWAYE, PAUL KELVIN

 

A/2353

SIWOKU, MICHEAL OLAKUNLE

 

A/2354

ELAYO, BELLO

 

A/2356

AUDU, SULE KATAGUM

 

A/2360

ALAGBE, OLUWOLE AJALA

 

A/2361

ADETIBA, OLUSOLA DANI

 

A/2362

ADEWALE, BUKUOLA ADEJOKE

 

A/2364

ADEDEJI, YOMI MICHEAL DAISIOWA

 

A/2367

OSHODI, OMOLOLA ANIKE

 

A/2368

AGUNBIADE, OLARONKE TEMITAYO

 

A/2370

EKHAESE, EGHOSA NOEL

 

A/2372

DADA, OLUWAFEMI ADESINA

 

A/2373

LAWSON, TAMUNOIMINABO

 

A/2376

WILLIAMS, OLUSEGUN ABDULQUADRI

 

A/2377

FIGBOYEGUN, SAMUEL OLU

 

A/2380

EZEBUIKE SIMPLICIOUS ONYEKACHI

 

A/2381

AKINDELE, OLUBUNMI OLUFUNKE

 

A/2383

ENWEREKOWE, EBELECHUKWU OBIANUJU

 

A/2386

AKEREDOLU, OLUFEMI ADEBOLA

 

A/2387

BALOGUN, LATEEF OLAWALE

 

A/2388

AGHAGBA JOY ARUORIWO

 

A/2389

SULE MANSUR MOHAMMED

 

A/2390

ANUEBUNWA CHUKWUKA EZE

 

A/2391

OLANIYAN BOLANLE TOYIN

 

A/2393

AKINHANMI OLUFEMI OLAIYA

 

A/2395

AFOLABI MICHAEL ADEBOWALE

 

A/2396

AGHEDO ANTHONY AGBONLAHOR

 

A/2398

ADEREMI ABDULRAZAQ ADEBAYO

 

A/2399

LABIJA IVAN UNEKWU

 

A/24

N. R. JOHNSTON

 

A/2400

OKEOGU UGOCHUKWU UWAEZUOKE

 

A/2402

IDRIS MOHAMMED AMINU

 

A/2403

OFIE OBAFEMI PERCY

 

A/2404

ASUQUO ALPHONSUS AKAN

 

A/2405

ADEDIRAN SAMUEL ADEWUNMI

 

A/2406

DIALA JULIUS U.

 

A/2407

ADEBIYI AYOKUNNU OYEBIMPE

 

A/241

D.A.LAWAL

 

A/2411

BABATUNDE GBENGA EZEKIEL

 

A/2413

IMUZEZE AIZEHINOMO LINDA

 

A/2414

AGBO NICHOLAS OKECHUKWU

 

A/2415

DASHE SOLOMON JANKANWA

 

A/2416

ODEYALE TIMOTHY OLUSEYI

 

A/2417

ADEWOLE PASCAL EFULEMA

 

A/2418

OGBORU KIDIATA DOUGLAS

 

A/2419

OGUNYE OKIEMUTE JOY

 

A/2420

ELIJAH HENRY EHIJAGBON

 

A/2422

JAIRUS LUCKSON

 

A/2423

ANWASI ANTHONY CHIDOZIE

 

A/2424

OLUBODE OLUSEGUN ROTIMI

 

A/2425

AGBAJE OLAYINKA AKINLEYE

 

A/2426

OKEKE VINCENT CHUKWUDUM

 

A/2427

IGBOKWE IFEANYI GODWIN

 

A/2428

HAYATUDDEEN AHMAD

 

A/2429

ADEKOYA OLUWATOYIN ADEKUNLE

 

A/2430

ARINZE NNAMDI CHARLES

 

A/2431

MUSTAPHA TAJUDEEN DELE

 

A/2432

KUNDERA PATIENCE WAJIRA

 

A/2434

ULOKO BARRY YAKUBU

 

A/2435

ENAKELE PHILOMENA YELE

 

A/2436

ENYI INALEGWU VINCENT OBEYA

 

A/2437

OGUNADE ADEREMI ADESANYA

 

A/2438

OBINWA ANAYO DAMIAN

 

A/2439

IBRAHIM NURADDEEN

 

A/2440

OKPALE JACKSON

 

A/2441

ABDULAZEEZ ABDULRASHID

 

A/2443

ITA EFIONG ASUQUO

 

A/2444

ABANG SEBASTINE JOHN THOMAS

 

A/2445

LONGTEI CHARLES HO'OMKWAP

 

A/2447

OLAOTI ADETUNJI SHEHU

 

A/245

E. AKUME

 

A/2450

OYETOSHO OLUFEMI OLUDOLAPO

 

A/2451

OLANREWAJU KUNLE PHILEMON

 

A/2453

EGBUMOKEI EMMANUEL AZUBUIKE

 

A/2454

IKWU KINGSLEY ANTHONY

 

A/2455

ONYEOKWUYENI PETER CHUKWUMA

 

A/2457

IHEKAIRE JUDE CHIDE

 

A/2458

EWEMADE FRIDAY OMORODION

 

A/2460

UGWUOKE SIMEON EJE

 

A/2461

NWAMADU HERBERTSON CHIEDOZIE

 

A/2462

ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED

 

A/2463

BASHIR ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED

 

A/2464

REGHA EJIROGHENE

 

A/2465

SHOK EDDY GOWON

 

A/2467

ADEYEMI INIUBONG SANDRA

 

A/2470

ADEBIJA FRANCIS OLADIMEJI

 

A/2471

DANLAMI BABA

 

A/2472

ABWA JOHN AOND'AKAA

 

A/2473

CHUKWUEKE IKENNA FABIAN

 

A/2477

UKPONG VICENT BASSEY

 

A/2478

OVBEREDJO AUSTIN AKPOVI

 

A/2479

GOMWALK PEMWA JOSEPH

 

A/2481

ABDULKADIR IBRAHIM GANA

 

A/2482

LAWAL OHUNENE ANINA

 

A/2484

ATTAH JOHN OCHUNE

 

A/2489

ARUKWE JOHN OBINANI

 

A/2490

BOT PAM JOHN

 

A/2491

OKAKA OGHENE TEJIRI WILSON

 

A/2492

SUSWAM YEMISI

 

A/2493

RAHEEM KASIRU

 

A/2494

SAGADA MUSA LAWAL

 

A/2495

OLANIYAN SULE ADENIYI

 

A/2496

ADISA OLUBUNKOLA OLUYOMI

 

A/2497

ANIEKWENA IFEANYI G. D.

 

A/2500

OCHULO IKECHI OKEZIE

 

A/2502

AGBO INNOCENT MADUKA

 

A/2503

SA'AD JAMILUDDEEN INUWA

 

A/2505

IWUNDU CHIMA SAMUEL

 

A/2506

OYAKHILOME DAVID EROMOSOLE

 

A/2507

GYANG DAVID PETER

 

A/2508

EDOKPOLO LUCKY OSAVUOGBE

 

A/2510

HAMZA IBRAHIM

 

A/2511

ANIEKWU ANNY NATHANIEL

 

A/2512

ISHAKA MICHEL OGHENEKPAROBO

 

A/2514

OBAKIN OLUFUNMILOLA ADETAYO

 

A/2515

IBEM OFFIA EZIYI

 

A/2517

YUSUF SIKIRU ABIDENI

 

A/2518

OKOLIGWE CHARITY

 

A/2519

SULEIMAN MOHAMMED

 

A/2521

DIPEOLU ADEDOTUN AYODELE

 

A/2522

MAKINDE OLUSOLA OLADAPO

 

A/2523

MODIBBO ADAMU ABUBAKAR

 

A/2527

YAKUBU SUNDAY AYENAJEYI

 

A/2528

BENEDICT HELEN

 

A/2529

ISHAKU ISHAYA MUSA

 

A/2530

OKORIE VALENTINE MMUOJEKWU

 

A/2531

AYODELE SHERIFF OLASHINA

 

A/2532

ALEGE HAMMED IYANDA

 

A/2533

ZUBAIR FEMI ABDULHAMEED

 

A/2534

OYEKANMI SAMUEL OYETUNDE

 

A/2535

IKEOTUONYE UDEOGUINE ANTHONY

 

A/2536

DADA OLUDOLAPO AKINYEMI

 

A/2537

MOMOH ODINYA GABRIEL

 

A/2538

OFUA RAYMOND ESEOGHENE

 

A/2539

EJISUN EYITAYO OLUFEMI

 

A/2541

OLAJIDE LATEEFAT TWNIOLA

 

A/2542

SAMAILA MUAZU SHEIKH

 

A/2543

SAIDU JA'AFARU

 

A/2544

ALI SANI MUHAMMAD

 

A/2545

JAMES DAFLE BELLO

 

A/2546

AMINU AHMED SANI

 

A/2548

ALLAN JOSEPH USMAN

 

A/2550

ONIMOWO NOSAYABA ENID

 

A/2551

VINCENT DASHE GODWIN

 

A/2552

ANEKE VINCENT OKENNA

 

A/2554

UMOGBAI FRANCES OSHOKE

 

A/2555

AHMED JAMILA SULEIMAN

 

A/2556

OVEISI SUNDAY TUWEIYIRE

 

A/2557

ADAMU HUSSAIN ABDULLAHI

 

A/2558

OLAWOLE FELIX OLUKAYODE

 

A/2559

AKINGBOHUNGBE DAVIES O.

 

A/2560

FOLORUNSO CLEMENT OLUWOLE

 

A/2561

IBRAHIM REBECCA

 

A/2562

GALADIMA YUNUSA DEMBO

 

A/2563

OLUTIMAYIN DAVID OLUSOLA

 

A/2564

AMKYES FWANGMUN IRMIYA

 

A/2565

AHMED ABDULWAHAB SULEIMAN

 

A/2566

OLUKOYA OLUWASEUN AYODELE

 

A/2567

GIWA HASSAN OLAWALE

 

A/2568

YAKUBU MOHAMMED FATIU

 

A/2569

WOPHILL JUSTINA ROTZIN

 

A/2571

MOMOH OHOKHANA ANTHONY

 

A/2572

EDEM TIMOTHY EFFIONG

 

A/2573

OKONKWO OKECHUKWU FRANCES

 

A/2574

ODIBA GERMAN M. MONDAY

 

A/2575

IRABOR EDWIN ENOSAKHALE

 

A/2576

INYANG THERESA MFON

 

A/2577

AJIJOLA ROTIMI OLUSEGUN

 

A/2578

MAHMUD IBRAHIM

 

A/2579

NOAH EMMANUEL

 

A/2580

EBIFEGHA SAMUEL WOKURO

 

A/2581

MIEBI BRIBENA

 

A/2585

KADI JAA ADAMU

 

A/2586

ABUBAKAR RAMATU TASALLAH

 

A/2587

BASHARU ALIYU

 

A/2588

ADERONMU PETER ADEWUYI

 

A/2589

EJISUN OMOLOLA LYDIA

 

A/2590

UZOR IFEANYICHUKWU

 

A/2591

EGWUDALE IBECHILE CHRISTOPHER

 

A/2592

OLAJIDE AKEEM JIBOLA

 

A/2593

BELLO HAKEEM ABIODUN

 

A/2594

EZE CHUKWUDOM JASPER

 

A/2595

ALIYU EMMANUEL OBOZUWA

 

A/2596

AKINSEYE KEHINDE OLUGBEMIGA

 

A/2597

POPOOLA GBENGA ABIODUN

 

A/2598

HADEJIA MOHAMMED HALILU

 

A/2599

ONWUEGBULE ANTHONY CHIKA

 

A/26

K. A. BARUA

 

A/2602

EHICHOYA GODFREY INEGBENOSE

 

A/2603

MUSA NASIR

 

A/2604

BAKO ISMAIL MUHAMMAD

 

A/2605

BADARA BAKOJI BELLO

 

A/2606

ADELAKUN MODINAT FOLASADE

 

A/2607

ISAH IBRAHIM ADO

 

A/2608

GARBA MUKTAR ABDULMALIK

 

A/2609

AKERELE OLUSEYI AKINBOLA

 

A/2610

MOHAMMED ISA BALA

 

A/2611

ARCHIBONG LUKE GREGORY

 

A/2612

ALONGE SAMUEL AKIN

 

A/2614

ALAKE AFOLABI MORAKINYO

 

A/2616

CHIDIAC ELIE NAJI

 

A/2617

OLUKOYA OLUSEGUN GODWIN

 

A/2618

SHEHU MOHAMMED SHAMSUDDIN

 

A/2619

AHMED AMINA

 

A/2621

OLOWOJOBA SANU SMAUEL

 

A/2622

OLUFEMI AYODELE AFOLABI

 

A/2623

MAIRAMI MUHAMMAD NUR

 

A/2624

MAKANJU OLOSU RAPHAEL

 

A/2626

MOHAMMED DZURU BABA

 

A/2627

OMOIKE EBHOHIMHEN BENSON

 

A/2628

AYO-ODIFIRI OISASOJE SOLOMON

 

A/2629

SAIDU MUDASIR

 

A/2631

ABIMAJE JOSHUA

 

A/2632

AHMED MAHMUD DATTI

 

A/2633

UYAELUMOR BAMIYO ANTHONY

 

A/2634

UMEH HENRY ONYEABO A.

 

A/2635

NASHE IMAM IBRAHIM

 

A/2637

OTALU MICAH

 

A/2638

NJOKU CHIMA EMMANUEL

 

A/264

DAVID ALANGE APOCHI

 

A/2641

OTOGO EKPO ANTHONY

 

A/2642

GAZA ZAKA ANDREWS

 

A/2643

AKPAN EKERETE EFIONG

 

A/2644

MOSUGU OJUENI NATHANIEL

 

A/2645

MOHAMMED AMINU ADAMU

 

A/2646

OFUNNE SEBASTIAN IFEANYI

 

A/2647

HALLIRU ISA MAKARFI

 

A/2648

IWEZOR ALLISON NYEMACHI

 

A/2649

SALAKO VICTOR ADEBAYO

 

A/2650

ANYAELEZU IFEANYICHUKWU K.

 

A/2651

AMAECHI CHUKWUEMEKA ENYINNAYA

 

A/2652

OMEJE FRIDAY OKWUDILI

 

A/2654

OBIAKOR STANLEY CHIKE

 

A/2655

GETELOMA OGHENEGARE VICTOR

 

A/2656

MOMO JAMES ADA

 

A/2657

MUSTAPHA SANI

 

A/2658

AKALUZIA PAUL IFECHUKWUDE

 

A/266

E.A. BANJO

 

A/2660

BASHIR DAHIRU AHMED

 

A/2661

AKINMADE ABIODUN EMMANUEL

 

A/2662

GAMBO HASSANA

 

A/2663

ABU DANLAMI ONIMISI

 

A/2664

UGWU ADOKEZE MARCEL

 

A/2666

ALMAJIR SALIHU

 

A/2667

ANGA KELECHI NGOZI

 

A/2668

HASSAN MAIMUNAT UMAR

 

A/2669

DAODU SUNDAY AFEOSEMOBO

 

A/2670

EREMIOKHALE JOSEPH ISIMHENMHEN

 

A/2671

ADEKOLA OLAKUNLE JIMMY

 

A/2672

ANAYO EUGENE CHIMEZIE

 

A/2673

KAWUWA ABUBAKAR SARKILE

 

A/2674

AKINBAMI ADEMOLA ADEBAYO

 

A/2675

MOHAMMED IDRISU SABA

 

A/2677

ATANU OJOMA LAGEJI

 

A/2678

ABIJO OLUSEGUN OMOTAYO

 

A/2679

OKONKWO LINUS ANGUS NWOGBO

 

A/2680

KAYODE OLUSHOLA AKANNI

 

A/2681

DANJUMA FATIMA

 

A/2682

AJIDAGBA EDWARD

 

A/2683

ANAGHA NDUKWO ANAGHA

 

A/2684

THOMAS AIKOMO MAUREEN

 

A/2685

KAKUNAT KATE BELLO

 

A/2686

SHAIBU ALOLO SUMAILA

 

A/2687

ISHAYA DENNIS PAU

 

A/2688

OSUJI GEOFFREY NDUBUISI

 

A/2689

AKPENE ESHEMOKHAI EKHA-KHOKAI

 

A/2690

SHINGA HABU MOHAMMED

 

A/2692

OLASUPO OMOTUNDE IDAYAT

 

A/2694

CHIMAOBI HOLDEN AWA

 

A/2696

IMARALU EBOSEREMEN OSADOLOR K.

 

A/2697

DAHIRU BUBA AISHA

 

A/2700

UNOGU LONGINUS ALAMEZIE

 

A/2701

AJAEGBU NWANNE ALPHONSUS

 

A/2703

EZUMA OBIOHA OLIVER

 

A/2704

OSAMOR OLISEMEKE DAVID

 

A/2705

INUSA YAKTOR JOSHUA

 

A/2706

OKAFOR OKWUCHUKWU KENNETH

 

A/2707

ADEJUMO VINCENT OLUSAYO

 

A/2708

KWARI JEHU MA'ORI

 

A/2709

OKODUWA CELESTINA EMIEDE

 

A/2710

OLUMOROTI AKINOLA OLUFEMI

 

A/2711

AKHIDENO OSOSESE FRANCIS

 

A/2712

OGBALU CHUKWUNONSO VICTOR

 

A/2713

ADESEUN FUNMILOLA

 

A/2715

CHARLES AMECHI CHIBUZO

 

A/2716

BAGUDU HALIMA UMARU

 

A/2717

IGOLO IHEANYICHUKWU

 

A/2718

RAHAMAN SALIHAT ADEWUNMI

 

A/2719

EMMANUEL NGOZI OFILI

 

A/2720

YUSUF BILKISU KATSINA

 

A/2722

MOHAMMED AMINU UMAR

 

A/2723

ONYALI AKUNNA NKEMJIKA

 

A/2724

MAIKANO ABDULLAHI USMAN

 

A/2725

NOAH MICHAEL

 

A/2726

MAIKENTI JANET AISHATU

 

A/2727

OGBONNA NDUBUISI ECHEWODO

 

A/2728

OLOYEDE BABATUNDE SULEIMAN

 

A/2729

OTOIJAGHA ENABUELE BRUNO

 

A/2730

OKOLOKO OMOHWOVO FRANCIS

 

A/2731

IDZI DAVID AKOS

 

A/2732

AMROMANOH PAULINE

 

A/2733

IFEANACHO IKECHUKWU CHIBUZO

 

A/2734

OFONDU VINCENT NWABUIKWU

 

A/2735

NWOKO UCHE CHUKWU GEORGE

 

A/2736

ABADA FOME HANS

 

A/2737

ABDULRAZAQ OLANREWAJU ADIO

 

A/2738

YUSUF ISHAKU LAMIDO

 

A/2739

ELIMIMIAN ABRAHAM FATHER

 

A/274

ONUORAH OBI

 

A/2740

ARIBIMEARI DATA LOLO

 

A/2741

NWANKWO EMEKA YAW

 

A/2742

CHINWEOKWU IKENNA UGONNA

 

A/2743

ANWUACHA NEUMANN OBINNA

 

A/2744

AKPOMIEMIE BENJAMIN KIGHO

 

A/2745

ADAMU ZULFIKAR ALIYU

 

A/2746

MAKINDE ADEBIMPE TAKANG

 

A/2747

ALASIRI FEHINTOLA OLUWAFUNKE

 

A/2748

ANUGE BENJAMIN ASAZORBOR E.

 

A/2749

USMAN USMAN ALHAJI

 

A/2750

AFFIA OKON ISAAC

 

A/2752

AKINYOSOYE SAMSON OLA

 

A/2753

SALIU HASSAN OZOVEHE

 

A/2754

AKANA SOLOMON AYOADE

 

A/2755

NWOKEDUKO OGE CHIDULA

 

A/2756

OSIKOMAIYA YETUNDE OLABISI

 

A/2757

DIKKI JOY EZRA

 

A/2758

AHAR RALPH TERVER

 

A/2759

OMUGHELE OHUNENE COMFORT

 

A/2760

OKONKWO NWABUNWANNE CHUKS

 

A/2762

SULAIMAN ADAM DAUDA

 

A/2763

ONU HENRY EZE

 

A/2764

AYENAJEH DOGARA OLUSOLA

 

A/2765

AKINWOLE AKINYEMI MOBOLANLE

 

A/2766

ALFRED-IYAMU IKPONMWOLSA

 

A/2767

NWOKE INNOCENT ODINAKACHUKWU

 

A/2768

BAMISAYE OLUMIDE BABAFEMI

 

A/2769

ISOKPUNWU KATE AIYOWIEREN

 

A/2770

SULE ABIOLA GAFARI

 

A/2771

KOMOLAFE SUNDAY DAMILOLA

 

A/2772

OJUROYE POPOOLA ADENIYI

 

A/2773

AFOLABI-ONI ADEYEMI OLABODE

 

A/2774

AKINJO MODUPE

 

A/2775

OMWANGHE STEPHEN IYOBOSA

 

A/2776

OLABODE OLUMIDE BABAJIDE

 

A/2777

ASEIN EHIOZOJE BAMIDELE

 

A/2778

LABBO SARATU DEBORAH

 

A/2779

OLDUNMOYE OLURANTI MOBOLAJI

 

A/278

B. IBRAHIM

 

A/2780

EDIALE OMOIGHE MCDONALD

 

A/2781

IMOKHAI BRENDA ODOVUE

 

A/2782

UTSAHA LAWRENCE AONDOVER

 

A/2783

EJIMAKONYE CHIEDOZIE EZINWA

 

A/2784

AKINLOTAN OLUFEMI

 

A/2785

GADE ADENIKE ARINOLA

 

A/2786

TAGBO DANIEL KANAYO

 

A/2787

OSHIYEMI SEYI ABAYOMI

 

A/2788

UTAJI SAMUEL ENEJO

 

A/2789

AMAIZE IZEGAEGBE ERNEST

 

A/2790

ILUOBE ASHA INNOCENT

 

A/2791

SALE FELIX

 

A/2792

ANWUNOBI CYRIL CHIDI

 

A/2793

MADU ALI DAUDA

 

A/2794

BELLO ABUBAKAR SHUAIBU

 

A/2795

NAMBEH TACHIA PHILIPS

 

A/2796

IHUNWEZE JOHN AZUBUKO

 

A/2797

IBRAHIM MUSA ABUBAKAR

 

A/2798

IDRIS DASUKI

 

A/2799

ODUGBOYE EMMANUEL OLUWAFEMI

 

A/2800

SAM EDEMEKONG ISAAC

 

A/2801

MNGUTYO IRENE DOOSUUR

 

A/2802

FALOLA DOLAPO OLADEJI

 

A/2803

EHIBUDU ERNEST CHIKWENDU

 

A/2804

ENWEREKOWE EBELECHUKWU OBIANUJU

 

A/2805

WILSON ABIODUN CYNTHIA

 

A/2806

IDUSERI ORERHIME

 

A/2807

ANGO MOHAMMED BALA

 

A/2809

OGODI CHARLES

 

A/2810

TONNIE-MUOBOGHARE SHIRLEY OSARUGUE

 

A/2811

SAROR CHRISTOPHER TERNENGE

 

A/2812

OKOYA REUBEN BOUTUAOWEI

 

A/2813

IFEAGWU EMMANUEL CHIDI

 

A/2814

ALIYU ANAS IBRAHIM

 

A/2815

ARISA OKEZIE CHILASA

 

A/2816

BOLU OLUSOLA ADEDAMOLA

 

A/2817

ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN MAINA

 

A/2818

AJAYI AZEE DAVID

 

A/2819

ADEDOYIN TUNDE ABIODUN

 

A/2820

EKPOMEBE OGBAZINO AKPOFURE MOSES

 

A/2821

EDICHA YAKUBU ACHIMUGU

 

A/2822

ATOYEBI ODUOLA OLAOYE

 

A/2823

ODAWARE SAMUEL EMORDI

 

A/2824

GYOH LOUIS EMBER

 

A/2825

DAVOU JULIE YOP

 

A/2826

AMODU OYEBOLA CHRISTINA

 

A/2827

SULAIMAN SALIHU

 

A/2828

OROK INIOBONG ALYSIUS

 

A/2829

GARNVWA SAMUEL AKAU

 

A/2830

OTI UGOCHUKWU CHRISTIAN

 

A/2831

UMAR MUHAMMAD ADIH

 

A/2832

OWOLABI OLUSOLA ADENIYI JAMES

 

A/2833

LADAN LEVI IBRAHIM

 

A/2834

ADEGBOSIN DAVID ADEGBENRO

 

A/2835

IROUKE MADUABUCHI VITALIS

 

A/2836

ALALE EKANWAN

 

A/2837

OBIAKOR UCHENNA JUDE

 

A/2838

ELEMPE ADETOKUNBO

 

A/2839

AGABAENWERE EMEKA NKECHI

 

A/2840

ITA ANTIA

 

A/2841

ABOKHAI ODINAKACHUKWU NKECHI

 

A/2842

ASEKOME ISMAIL IZUAGIE

 

A/2843

AKPALA DAVIDSON ABAYOMI

 

A/2844

AUDU SEYI SULEIMAN

 

A/2845

EZEOBIKA OBINNA CHUKWUNONSO

 

A/2846

AWULU SAMSON

 

A/2847

EJEMBI SYLVESTER EJEMBI

 

A/2848

IDUSERI IMADE IDUSERI

 

A/2849

OGUNMOKUN BABATUNDE ANTHONY

 

A/2850

ALIYU USMAN HADEJA

 

A/2851

MUHAMMAD SANI ALIYU

 

A/2852

IKECHUKWU RAPHAEL ALOZIE

 

A/2853

OYEDE ADEBISI SAMUEL

 

A/2854

ITEGBA BENEDICT NDUDI

 

A/2855

FATUYI ABIODUN OLUGBENGA

 

A/2856

ODUNUGA IBUKUNOLUWA AYODEJI

 

A/2857

UKACHUKWU BENEDICT OKEY

 

A/2858

SALAKO OLUGBENGA AKANJI

 

A/2859

OAIHIMIRE RAFIQ AKHUEMONKHAN

 

A/2860

OGUNBIYI OLUFUNKE OLUSOLA

 

A/2861

IMO KENNETH IKECHUKWU

 

A/2862

BAWAS MICAH JEZHI

 

A/2863

AJUFOH MICHAEL ONYEAMACHI

 

A/2864

ENE OGONNA EMEKA

 

A/2865

SAMUEL FOLORUNSHO

 

A/2866

EKWUNIFE ALEXANDER OBIORA

 

A/2867

OBASI JAMES KELECHI

 

A/2868

EYO CHRISTOPHER

 

A/2869

TIMOTHY AVONG

 

A/2870

FADAIRO GABRIEL

 

A/2871

OYEYONI KOLAWOLE BABATUNDE

 

A/2872

AUDU DAVID AHMED

 

A/2873

KAKUWA IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD

 

A/2874

MUKHTAR BELLO

 

A/2875

MAGBAGBEOLA ADEOLUWA

 

A/2876

ONYEBUCHI NONSO STANLEY

 

A/2877

NWAIZU IKECHUKWU BRUNO

 

A/2878

UMAR KABIRU YABO

 

A/2879

MUHAMMED GIDADO ABDULLAHI

 

A/2880

ALAMUTU OLUWATOYIN AJOKE TITILOAYO

 

A/2881

AREMU SHOLA COMFORT

 

A/2882

YABANI MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR

 

A/2883

NOBLE NDUMNIGWE CHUKWUYEKWU UCHENDU

 

A/2884

ESOH BASSEY EFFIONG

 

A/2885

SULEIMAN IBRAHIM KUNLE

 

A/2886

BELLO ABIODUN FATAI

 

A/2887

SALAMI IBRAHIM IYIOLA

 

A/2888

UMAH FITZGERALD CHUKWUEMEKA

 

A/2889

NWAWUBA CHINEDU CHETA

 

A/2890

EKE CHINEDU CHRYSOGONGS

 

A/2891

EKE BEMSODI LINDA

 

A/2892

OKEREKE IKECHUKWU OBIORA

 

A/2893

ORJIUGO CALLISTUS CHINEDU

 

A/2894

AMALU MARCEL OBIORA

 

A/2895

AJIDUAH NDUBUISI ALFRED

 

A/2896

OLAJUYIGBE OLUSOLA OLATUNJI

 

A/2897

OLANIRAN ABIODUN OYETUNJI

 

A/2898

FASHINA TEMITOPE NURENI

 

A/2899

AHMED ABUBAKAR

 

A/2900

MUHAMMAD AHMED USMAN

 

A/2901

EPHRAIM SULE BOUMANN

 

A/2902

AKANDE FEMI OYAHNI

 

A/2903

OBARIBIRIN ANTHONY

 

A/2904

AKINDELE PHILIP OLURIN

 

A/2905

ALABI ADEWALE SEGUN

 

A/2906

OKPALA CHUKWURA CHRISTIAN

 

A/2907

IDI IBRAHIM

 

A/2908

GWAMZHI DAVID N. LADEP

 

A/2909

OKPE ODUMU SAMUEL

 

A/2910

AGBATAEKWE GODWIN OBIORA

 

A/2911

OWOADE DAVID ADEDAYO

 

A/2912

ONYENOWE CHRISTOPHER

 

A/2913

GHAJI HASIYA

 

A/2914

FADOJUTIMI OMOBOLAWA

 

A/2915

OSINOWO ADEDAMOLA MAXWELL

 

A/2916

YAHAYA SHEHU UTHMAN

 

A/2917

AYODELE AYORINDE

 

A/2918

ADAMA AUGUSTINE EKUNDAYO

 

A/2919

ADENIYI GWARI OLUWATOYIN

 

A/2920

ORJI INNOCENT AZUKA

 

A/2921

OLORODE OYOOLA MORAKINYO

 

A/2922

SHODEINDE GANIYU OLUSESI

 

A/2923

EZEBUIKE CHIMEZIE EMMANUEL

 

A/2924

JAMABO TAMUNOIDUABIA

 

A/2925

CHUKWURAH NNAMDI CHARLES

 

A/2926

BANYE HENRY EBUWA

 

A/2927

MAKINDIPE OLUFEMI

 

A/2928

OLANIYAN OLANIYI ALABI

 

A/2929

APHIAR LEO OMORHIRE

 

A/2930

UMAR KHADIJAT ADETUTU

 

A/2931

OJOBO HENRY

 

A/2932

SHEHU MOHAMMED SANI

 

A/2933

IDEOZU SAMUEL

 

A/2934

UWEJA ANTHONIA ADEIKE

 

A/2935

AKINYEMI TOLULOPE IFEDOLAPO

 

A/2936

AFOLABI MICHAEL ABAYOMI

 

A/2937

AZUBUIKE IFEOMA VIVIAN

 

A/2938

BABALOLA OLADELE

 

A/2939

AKINYEMI AKINTUNDE KAZEEM

 

A/2940

ATSEYINKU AMAJUORITSE

 

A/2941

ADESINA ADEJARE EZEKIEL

 

A/2942

OYENEKAN OLUFEMI IYELOLA

 

A/2943

ITA NSIDIBE EDET

 

A/2944

OGUNDIPE TAIWO OGUNDIRAN

 

A/2945

MOHAMMED FARUK BALA

 

A/2946

OGHRE REGINA

 

A/2947

OGBUAGU CHIDI UCHENNA

 

A/2948

OGBU ADA PATRICIA

 

A/2949

OLA ABIOLA OLUGBENGA

 

A/2950

OLADOKUN OLAYIDE AYUBA

 

A/2951

MURTALA ALIYU BABJI

 

A/2952

BABE HABILA MUSA

 

A/2953

ARIYIBI OPEYEMI OLUFEMI

 

A/2954

OBAYEMI OMOYENI ADEREWA

 

A/2955

OTUFADEBO OLUFUNKE

 

A/2956

AGADA ENE

 

A/2957

ADEGBOYO OLAWALE

 

A/2958

ENYINDAH CHUKUMA

 

A/2959

OYEWOLE DEBORAH IYABO

 

A/2960

OSAKWE CHUKWUDI OBIEFUNA

 

A/2961

GYANG CHUNDUNG

 

A/2962

MSHELIA HILDA

 

A/2963

BELLO MOHAMMED MARUF

 

A/2964

IKYOBO TERSANGE DAVID

 

A/2965

EGBEOGU OGBONNAYA JULIUS

 

A/2966

SOWUNMI CHRISTOPHER

 

A/2967

SULEIMAN HARUNA

 

A/2968

ADEGOKE YUSUF ADEFISAYO

 

A/2969

OSEWA AGATHA NOGIERU

 

A/2970

OYEDOLA OLADOYE OLUKUNLE

 

A/2971

BAMIDELE ADEYEMI ABIMBOLA

 

A/2972

DURU VALENTINE

 

A/2973

NWANGWU DAVID IKENNA

 

A/2974

OGWUCHE AJE VINCENT

 

A/2975

OMAGBEMI MONIBA

 

A/2976

UANSOHIA OLUDAYO

 

A/2977

OYEWOLE ABIODUN OLAKUNLE

 

A/2978

OKE AKINYEMI BAMIDELE

 

A/2979

MAJEKODUNMI DAVID

 

A/2980

DR HAMZA BABANGIDA

 

A/2981

YAKUB BABATUNDE ABIODUN

 

A/2982

OSINAIKE ADEMOLA

 

A/2983

ONAMADE AKINTUNDE OLANIYI

 

A/2984

ADEBAYO ADETUTU ALICE

 

A/2985

OJO BABATUNDE TIMOTHY

 

A/2986

NZEKWE PHILIP CHIJIOKE

 

A/2987

CHUKWU FIDELIS OKECHUKWU

 

A/2988

ANUGUWOM OBINNA FRANCIS

 

A/2989

UDOMIATE EMMANUEL

 

A/2990

IRIBHOGBE OMONEGHO MONICA

 

A/2991

OBOH JOHNSON EROMOSELE

 

A/2992

MOHAMMED ALIYU ABDULLAHI

 

A/2993

AIYELABOLA OLUWATOYIN

 

A/2994

OLUBODUN MATEMILEGBE ELIJAH

 

A/2995

ASIEGBU KENNETH OGADINMA

 

A/2996

OWAJIONYI LYSIAS FRANK

 

A/2997

ADEOYE ABIODUN OLUYEMI

 

A/2998

ADEMOLA OLUWAYIMIKA STELLA-MARRIS

 

A/2999

AYOKHAI SUNDAY ILLUEBERY

 

A/3000

ATAMEWAN EUGENE EHIMATIE

 

A/3001

BASHUA MUJIBAT

 

A/3002

UMEH VINCENT CHIKEZIE

 

A/3003

ALUKO OLANIYI OLANIPEKUN

 

A/3004

ADENUBI OLUFUNMILOLA OMOLOLA

 

A/3005

ADEYINKA ADEYEMI FIDELIS

 

A/3006

ODUWAYE ADELEKE OBAFEMI

 

A/3007

ELUJOBA AYOBAMI

 

A/3008

ADAEZE VALERIE ONUH

 

A/3009

ODIHI OLOCHE

 

A/3010

ODENIRAN OLUWAGBEMIGA ODEYALE

 

A/3011

ABDULLAHI JIBRIL AGYO-LADAN

 

A/3012

FUNSHO ABIMBOLA OLUWABUSOLA

 

A/3013

NWOBU EMMANUEL IKECHUKWU

 

A/3014

TOFA RUQAYYA BASHIR

 

A/3015

DAMACHI FRANCIS AGBEBIA

 

A/3016

OLOTU EYITAYO AJISOLA

 

A/3017

JEGEDE OLADUNNI FOLUKE

 

A/3018

AYUBA ISA YUSUF

 

A/3019

TYOZENDA JOHN BOSCO

 

A/3020

MOSHOOD ABAYOMI ABEDEEN

 

A/3021

AFOLABI LATIFAT OMOWUMI

 

A/3022

APOLLO KUTEB RIMANDE

 

A/3023

EGEMOLE UZOMA A. E.

 

A/3024

OSHINEYE ADEGBENGA

 

A/3025

OYENEKAN OLUFEMI IYELOLA

 

A/3026

SALAMI ADELEYE AHMED

 

A/3027

ALASA ARUNA

 

A/3028

UWASADHIUKA GERRY IKPUTU

 

A/3029

AFOLABI TAWAKALIT ADERONKE

 

A/3030

AD-WARIBOKO JAMES OBELEMA

 

A/3031

NWOSU IFEANYICHUKWU CHIMEZIE M

 

A/3032

AKABOGU OLISADUM VITUS

 

A/3033

MICHELLE ORUKPE WILLIAMS

 

A/3034

OBOWU NNODIKE UCHENNA

 

A/3035

DOUGLAS AYANATE

 

A/3036

ADETIMEHIN AKINBADEJO

 

A/3037

NADI ADELEKE EDWARD

 

A/3038

ADEKANBI ADELEKE LATEEF

 

A/3039

AMAEFULE CHARLES OKECHUKWU

 

A/3040

AJIBOGWU DAVID PAUL

 

A/3041

SALAKO YUSUF OWOLABI

 

A/3042

ADEOYE ADESOYE OLUFUNMILAYO

 

A/3043

OMOFOMA OSAGIE IGNATIUS

 

A/3044

UWAKONYE OBIOHA UWAKONYE

 

A/3045

ONOJA OBAJE STEPHEN

 

A/3046

OLONINISI KAYODE ABAYOMI

 

A/3047

FAGBEMI OMOLARA TEMIDAYO

 

A/3048

KANEE BARILE GOSPEL

 

A/3049

JOSEPH EZI EMOTHOR IROREZI

 

A/305

K.K. SUNMONU

 

A/3050

NINAH NIMI BRIGGS

 

A/3051

ATURETA EMMANUEL ADINOYI

 

A/3052

IBRAHIM KABIR

 

A/3053

ALIMI JAMIU OLANREWAJU

 

A/3054

ALAO SHAKIRAT BOLATITO

 

A/3055

ELISHA DUNYO BALLAT

 

A/3056

UWANDU UMUNNA NICHOLAS

 

A/3057

OLUBODE OLUDAYO DANILE

 

A/3058

ANADUMAKA FRANCIS CHUKWUDI

 

A/3059

PEDRO BABATUNE OMOBOLA

 

A/306

A. ADEOYE

 

A/3060

ADELORE CEPHAS ADEOYE

 

A/3061

ESSIEN IFONIMA

 

A/3062

MUSA SAMUEL RYAH

 

A/3063

OMOKHAN GOODLUCK OSEZUA

 

A/3064

ADAMA ADOKWU ERIC-ANTHONY

 

A/3065

OLUNLOYO OLUFUNKE

 

A/3066

DAGOGO ITEFENE ZAK

 

A/3067

SHEHU MARIYAH

 

A/3068

OGUGUO CORNELIUS

 

A/3069

ATEGBOLE BABATUNDE

 

A/307

E.A. AKANMU

 

A/3070

GANIYU SIKIRU ABIODUN

 

A/3071

FAKERE ALEXANDER ADEYEMI

 

A/3072

BOLARINDE AYODEJI OLUFEMI

 

A/3073

NWAWULU EMMANUEL EKENE

 

A/3074

SANNI SULEIMAN ABIODUN

 

A/3075

DASAOLU OLANIYI OLADIMEJI

 

A/3076

OBIA AJAH EKPENI

 

A/3077

UMARU KUTAL LAKOROK

 

A/3078

ADIGUN AYOYINKA TOLULOPE

 

A/3079

ADEDEJI ABAYOMI THAOHEED

 

A/3080

IDAKWO ABDULKARIM SALIHU AUDU

 

A/3081

OREPEKAN MICHAEL OLADIMEJI

 

A/3082

GANA SARAH KAKAYITA

 

A/3083

EGBONNA GISELA OBIAGEH

 

A/3084

AGBOKE NURAYAN OLUWASEYI

 

A/3085

ONYEUKWU ENYINNAYA IKENNA

 

A/3086

ADEBAYO ADEDAYO ABIMBOLA

 

A/3087

AGBOOLA ADEMOLA JAMES

 

A/3088

EKANEMI IKPONMWOSA EKPENYONG

 

A/3089

NNAEMEKA OKEKE ROSEMARY CHIDIMMA

 

A/309

O.O.O. ONUCHUKWU

 

A/3090

OLADOTUN DAMILOLA ROTIMI

 

A/3091

OLADOTUN OLUWASEUN MODUPE

 

A/3092

KOLA-FABIYI OLAWAMIDE OLUWATOYIN

 

A/3093

MUSTAPHA ADAMU BELLO

 

A/3094

OPIRIBO WEST

 

A/3095

FATUNMBI OLUSEGUN ADEYINKA

 

A/3096

OLUDOTUN OMOLADE ADEOLA

 

A/3097

FAJIMI EJIOTOYE OLATUNDE

 

A/3098

ADEDEJI JOSEPH ADENIRAN

 

A/3099

BABATUNDE ABIOLA RILWAN

 

A/3100

ABDU YAKUBU CITAL

 

A/3101

IBRAHIM AMINA MANKO

 

A/3102

ANODERE OSONDU KELVIN

 

A/3103

AKINWANDE FREDERICK OLU

 

A/3104

MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR YAHAYA

 

A/3105

SHUAIBU AMINA AWISWAHI

 

A/3106

OKOJIE OMONBHO CLEMENT

 

A/3107

ONI OLUSEYI SUNDAY

 

A/3108

BYO EMMANUEL FUMEN

 

A/3109

ELENDU KACHIKERE KENNETH

 

A/311

P.S. ABALAKU

 

A/3110

ASELEMI AKEULOGHONAAN ERNEST

 

A/3111

ADELEKE OLAYINKA MOSES

 

A/3112

ZUBAIR FEMI ABDULHAMEED

 

A/3113

OYELAMI OLUGBOYEGA FELIX

 

A/3114

OLAWOLU BOLA EMMANUEL

 

A/3115

NWOGBE OLUBUNMI ADETOLA

 

A/3116

USMAN ABDULLAHI SHERO

 

A/3117

EZE-ANYANWU SOBECHI E.

 

A/3118

KPALAP ELGIOR MONDE

 

A/3119

LEWECHI CHRISTIAN CHIGOZIE

 

A/3120

ADEKUNMI TAWIO ODUFUYE

 

A/3121

AKINOLA SAMSON OLAITAN

 

A/3122

IHEANACHO EJINOFOR

 

A/3123

AKANDE GANIYU AJIBOLA

 

A/3124

AJAYI OLUMIDE ADENIYI

 

A/3125

UKAGBOR AZUKA SEBASTIAN

 

A/3126

FAFORE ADEBOWALE ADEKUNLE

 

A/3127

OKOH OMOBOLA ADUKE

 

A/3128

OSHINOWO OLUWATOSIN KEHINDE

 

A/3129

OLACHITAN OLAOTAN ENITAN

 

A/3130

ABDULLAHI SAIDU BELLO

 

A/3131

ABIMBOLA OLAYEMI ASHIRU

 

A/3132

IBRAHIM UMARU BALAMI

 

A/3133

OYEGOKE OLADIMEJI OLUSEYI

 

A/3134

UFUA USIFOH CHARLES

 

A/3135

OGUNEYE FEYISHOLA ADETOKUNBO

 

A/3136

HUSSAINI SULAIMAN

 

A/3137

YELWA MARYAM UMML-KHAIRI

 

A/3138

ANAMA HOPE

 

A/3139

ANENE ANTHONY CHUKWUWIKE

 

A/314

O.G. OCHOGA

 

A/3140

HALADU AISHATU

 

A/3141

ESSIEN NSIKAK ABASI

 

A/3142

OSAKA ONOCHIE ONYEBUCHI

 

A/3143

KING ABIOYE LUQMAN OLALEKAN

 

A/3144

OGINNI OLAIDE ADEYEMI

 

A/3145

ABODERIN AKINYONDE KOLAWOLE

 

A/3146

SALAKO OLUGBENGA OLEREMI

 

A/3147

MOVAH BENJAMIN ENENIKE

 

A/3148

SALEH SOLOMON KARIMU

 

A/3149

ADEOGA OLAWOLE WAHEED

 

A/315

M.J. IBRAHIM

 

A/3150

MEDUBI RAYMOND DARIJIMI

 

A/3151

OBADAIRO KEHINDE JOHNSON

 

A/3152

ALAEKEE CHINONYE THADDEUS

 

A/3153

ABDULLAHI ALIYU

 

A/3154

SALAMI ADEJUMOKE LATIFAT

 

A/3155

OGUNDIRAN AJIBOLA IBUKUNOLUWA

 

A/3156

AGORO ADEOLA ABOSEDE

 

A/3157

BEREBON JUDE MGBOR

 

A/3158

OYIFYODA BENSON GODWIN

 

A/3159

SOLANKE OLUTOSIN SOWUNMI

 

A/316

S.F. AJENIFUJAH

 

A/3160

OLUSEGUN ABIODUN OJOMALIKI

 

A/3161

AGADA ADOLE PETER

 

A/3162

BASHIR SALIM UMAR

 

A/3163

MUKTAR MUHAMMED

 

A/3164

JOSEPH NSEOBONG ARCHIBONG

 

A/3165

YAKUBU AYUBA

 

A/3166

ADEBOLA ANUOLUWAPO SOLOMON

 

A/3167

DOSUMU OLUWAYOMI MORAKINYO

 

A/3168

AKUBUIRO NNAMDI NKEMAKALON

 

A/3169

FIBERESIMA TOKU

 

A/317

IRO SAYYADI

 

A/3170

EMOKPAE EREBOR

 

A/3171

FAJIMI EJIGBENI OLAFIMIHAN BABATUNDE

 

A/3172

JOHN, GOJE

 

A/3173

AKUESHI, ENYIINNAYA KELECHI

 

A/3174

IDIGUNPOLOR, FRIDAY EHI

 

A/3175

DOSUNMU, MUFUTAU BOLATITO

 

A/3176

ADAMU, KUTA MOHAMMED

 

A/3177

OLUDOTUN, TIMOTHY OGUNDARE

 

A/3178

OLAYANJU, BENJAMIN OLUSEYE

 

A/3179

TUKURA, GANA KANTIYOK

 

A/3180

OKEREKE, AGHA-EJIMOLE

 

A/3181

OMODONO, EMRETANE SAMUEL

 

A/3182

AJA, FYNECOUNTRY NJOKU SHEDRACK

 

A/3183

ILOUNO, VINCENT OBIORA

 

A/3184

KUTI, SUNDAY ABIODUN

 

A/3185

ORNGU, MAC AYAKA

 

A/3186

ADAKOLE, EDE EJIGA

 

A/3187

IHIMEKPEN, FESTUS AIMURIE

 

A/3188

QUADRI, OLABIMPE RUKAYAT

 

A/3189

AJENIFUJAH-ABUBAKAR, AMINAT OLORUNFUNMILAYO

 

A/3190

AKIWAJO, AKINTUNDE AKINBOLA

 

A/3191

OLUGBOJA, SUNDAY ADEKUNLE

 

A/3192

FADEYI, AYOMIPO AKINTUNDE

 

A/3193

OLADIGBOLU, EDWARD ADESHOLA

 

A/3194

MAGBAGBEOLA, ADEOLUWA ADERINOYE

 

A/3195

ANYANWU, IKENNA PATRICK

 

A/3196

OKOSUN, OMOKHEGBE ISAAC

 

A/3197

OBANOYEN, SADIQ OLUWOLE

 

A/3198

SABA, ALHAJI LIMAN

 

A/3199

AHMED, YAHAYA

 

A/3200

TELA, AMOS TAK-TAK

 

A/3201

SHAMSUDDEEN, SALISU DANBATTA

 

A/3202

AREMU, ADEKUNLE DAVID

 

A/3203

EGEKWU, NGOZI FORTUNE

 

A/3204

OLANIYAN, OLUWATOYIN AYODEJI

 

A/3205

ADETUNJI, ADETAYO OLUWAYINKA

 

A/3206

OYENUGA, ADETOLA

 

A/3207

OKOLIE, ANTHONY OKECHUKWU

 

A/3208

ALIYU, IBRAHIM GARBA

 

A/3209

AZUBUINE, CHIKA ELIJAH

 

A/321

O.A. SONUGA

 

A/3210

CALEB, AYODEJI ABUDU

 

A/3211

SARAFA, ADEMOLA LAWAL

 

A/3212

OLOTO, ENITAN NGOZI

 

A/3213

ELENWO, CHIDI EMMANUEL

 

A/323

O.O. SERIKI

 

A/324

E.E. KALU

 

A/329

D.A. EJIOHUO

 

A/334

OGUH AYE ALEXANDER

 

A/339

A. B. TITILAYO

 

A/345

B.Z. GANA

 

A/35

F. TAOT

 

A/352

M. A. FARI

 

A/362

I.E. NWAJAGU

 

A/37

I. I. OFEM

 

A/373

A. N. OKAFOR

 

A/375

A. T. OPELOYE

 

A/379

Y.A. UMARU

 

A/380

W.I. DUNG

 

A/383

D.K. ALIYU

 

A/384

M.K. IBRAHIM

 

A/39

B. JACOBSON

 

A/394

KATAGUM, A. S.

 

A/398

P.O. ADEWUSI

 

A/399

H.C. ONOCHIE

 

A/403

M.O. FOLABI

 

A/406

A. O. EMEME

 

A/414

D. M. EZIMORO

 

A/417

H.A. MUSA

 

A/419

JA' AFARU SA'IDU

 

A/420

A. I. ENWEREM

 

A/421

A. B. ONAYEMI

 

A/423

C.O. INOMA

 

A/426

C.C. IGILI

 

A/428

B.C. OZIGBOH

 

A/429

E.K. ESUA

 

A/433

C.A. OLUDIMU

 

A/434

O. D. AKEREDOLU

 

A/435

F.A. FANI KAYODE

 

A/436

M.A. OKENWA

 

A/44

M. O. FARINADE

 

A/442

M.B. USMAN

 

A/443

Y.M. MUSA

 

A/445

M. SALEH

 

A/452

E.O. UDO

 

A/455

P.N.O. AKOJE

 

A/462

S.C.O. AZOBOH

 

A/463

C. C. ARODROGBU

 

A/466

D. S. ADENIYI

 

A/473

J. M. NYAN

 

A/481

J. L. DANBABA

 

A/486

G. O. ANYAEGBU

 

A/487

P. T. OKOTETE

 

A/490

SALIMAN, BOLAJI SULEIMAN

 

A/491

O. A. ANYA

 

A/492

A. A. ADENUGA

 

A/496

O. K. ADOGU

 

A/497

A. O. KEUSSEYAN

 

A/499

A. ADEBIYI

 

A/514

A. O. OLUWATUDIMU

 

A/517

A. B. TARFA

 

A/519

A. E. UMOETOK

 

A/520

B. C. DALYOP

 

A/525

GEORGE KINGSLEY OTOKINI

 

A/530

ADEFILA, O.

 

A/532

APAMPA, A. A.

 

A/533

FOLAMI, A. G.

 

A/536

MBALI, S. N.

 

A/537

AJIE, O. E.

 

A/540

IDIRISU, S. B.

 

A/541

ALAHIRAH, C. C.

 

A/542

CHOJI, O. D.

 

A/544

MOYEN, N. N.

 

A/546

GARBA, S. B.

 

A/547

IDUMANGE, I. I.

 

A/549

NNAMANI

 

A/550

DUNCAN, E. A. (MISS)

 

A/551

MEME SAN

 

A/556

NNADI, O. C.

 

A/570

NWANGWU C. V.

 

A/571

OGWUDU, D. U.

 

A/574

NWANODI, O. B. A.

 

A/576

NWANODI, O. B. A.

 

A/578

JOSEPH OKO

 

A/581

ODOGWU, F.

 

A/582

MOHAMMED, S. K.

 

A/583

MOHAMMED, S. O.

 

A/586

NWOSU, A. C.

 

A/593

CHILAKA, M. O.

 

A/595

KAWU, A. S. (MISS)

 

A/602

ALUGA, G.

 

A/605

IBEZUE, O. N.

 

A/606

NWAFOR, I. M.

 

A/617

MOSES, P. B.

 

A/618

OTUKA M. ALOGA

 

A/624

MINASO, G. A.

 

A/625

OKEZIE, O.

 

A/629

OKEBIORUN, T. A.

 

A/630

UGWU, A. S.

 

A/634

MADAKI, S. A.

 

A/635

IKEM, J. E.

 

A/636

OKORJI, I. G.

 

A/651

EMELUMADU, E. U.

 

A/652

SOYEBO, A. O.

 

A/653

RABANA, G. D.

 

A/658

ARINZE, N. I.

 

A/66

N. L. WILLIAMS

 

A/661

ODEKUNLE O. I.

 

A/663

MADEDOR, OKPAKU O. J.

 

A/665

COLE, A. O.

 

A/67

R. G. CHRISTMAS

 

A/671

OJEBA, MICHEAL O. (COL.)

 

A/672

OTITI-GIWA, F. M. (MRS)

 

A/673

OJUKWU, C. C.

 

A/695

KYENTU, D. D.

 

A/70

JOHN OKAFOR

 

A/701

EWULU, K. D.

 

A/702

ABUDU, K. T. (MISS)

 

A/704

WILLIAMS, J. O.

 

A/705

NDAHI

 

A/708

AWOYEMI, T. A.

 

A/712

IDIRISI, S.

 

A/713

ABIMBOLA, O. O.

 

A/714

NWANKWO, I. A.

 

A/717

AKEJU, A.

 

A/723

FISHER A. A. O. (MISS)

 

A/725

OKOJIE, E. E.

 

A/730

ONWUKWE, K. U.

 

A/736

DESABU, A. A. O.

 

A/738

AFOLABI. A. A.

 

A/74

E. O. EZENEKWE

 

A/740

ADEOGUN, A.

 

A/743

UMORU MAINA

 

A/746

NDUBEZE, U. G.

 

A/753

EKIYOYO, M. O.

 

A/760

OKOH, C. C.

 

A/765

ADEPOJU

 

A/78

C.I. OKEKE

 

A/780

CHUKWUMERIJE, C. I.

 

A/781

AKINTOLA, J. O.

 

A/805

SULEMAN, E. N.

 

A/807

DASPAN, T. I.

 

A/813

ABBA, H. Y.

 

A/816

OKPONGETE, E. A.

 

A/83

C. ANOZIE

 

A/85

E.F. PETRAKI

 

A/86

MRS. M.O. MATHEW

 

A/885

P. O. ADIBE

 

A/933

IWARIMIE-JAJA, V.

 

A/934

OBARO, D. E.

 

A/935

AYODEJI, O. O.

 

A/939

OGBE, OLA DICKSON

 

A/944

EKWEALOR, B. EMEKA

 

A/948

BALOGUN, OLULAJA M.

 

A/95

E.O. IGBOKWE

 

A/952

OKPALA, JOEL MOKWE

 

A/953

GUPTA, MRIDULU (MISS)

 

A/955

OKOLI, PIUS O.

 

A/957

ALHASSAN, ADAMU D.

 

A/959

SULE, JIBRIL

 

A/960

OSHANIYI, SAMUEL A.

 

A/968

ADEGBITE, A. O.

 

A/970

UKPONG, VINCENT BASSEY

 

A/987

FAMOTEMI, OLADELE

 

A/993

AMEH, E.

 

A/994

ABOJE, AMEH

 

 

 
       

source: NIA

Mailing List

Contact us

No. 5 Olusesi Street,Behind Tyse Oil Filling station by Chevron Toll Gate, Lagos.

Tel: +234 [0] 1 293 1819

Tel: +234 [0] 809 357 7122

Tel: +234 [0] 805 341 8334

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Twitter: @interarchtiv

Facebook: Interarchtiv

LinkedIn: Interarchtiv Media

Pintrest: Interarchtiv

Google+: Interarchtiv

Website: http://www.interarchtiv.com

Facebook



Connect with Us

About Us

Interarchtiv is a Media House with a Focus on Architecture, the built Environment, Innovative solutions to complex urban problems in our society and environmental issues. We are interested in how architecture & the environment influences the lives of people & how people in turn interact with the former. We believe our environment shapens our perspective, efficiency, creativity & general well being. 

We are an aggregation of People, Places & Events in one space with a goal of making Architecture Social

JoomShaper